Username | team_oink |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Little Oink | Roller | No |
Yoink! | Roller | Yes |
Boink?! | Roller | Yes |
Zoink! | Walker | Yes |
Li'l Oink | Roller | Yes |
Bzwroink... | Roller | Yes |
Stoink!!! And Friends | Cluster | Yes |
Ploink-? | Roller | Yes |
Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Cluster | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Little Oink | vs | Make-A-Bot | Team BeligerAnt |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Little Oink | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team BeligerAnt | Make-A-Bot | vs | Little Oink | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | Smart Ant 5!!! | vs | Little Oink | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Little Oink | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Lynx | Team Panoramic |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Smart Ant 4 | RobotMad |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Shock | Shock Test | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Ant2D3 | Team Hectic |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Cut up 2 | Team Hectic |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Ant Rachet 4 | 13 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | MLG penguins | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | Smart Ant 5!!! | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | MLG penguins | Team Hectic |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | AntWithTopHat Returns v2 | Team Effort |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Flippant | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Thunderstrike | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Gumscraper | OwObotics |
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | AntWithTopHat GTX | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | AntWithTopHat GTX | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
1202 | Robototron MK5 | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Electric Sheep | Team Electric Sheep |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Having Big Dreams But No Realistic Way To Achieve Them | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Vampire | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Bolt | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | PiedPurpleAntEater | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team-G | Fred | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Holey Cheese | Holey Moley |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
DRT_Nick | Mr Morgan's | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Final (replay) | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Holey Moley | Holey Cheese | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Axe of 8 Wheels | Team Effort |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Holey Cheese | Holey Moley |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Hyper Velocity Star (H.V.S) | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Bolt | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Dominus | Team Rocket |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Leo | Trigger | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Group 6 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter 6 | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Inertia 12 | Shock |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Bad Idea | Nuts |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bristol BEEES | Barrel Bot | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Antonio Stella Bottom Tile | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Shakesc | Lemmings | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
RobotMad | Smart Ant 4 | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Bolt | Mixtape1 |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Proxima Centauri | Team Frey Robotics |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | For Fox Sake! | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Vanguard Mk 2 | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Manta Ray | TeamScrewUp |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Jaxpanna | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Stewie | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Final (replay) | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Combatant | Team Termite |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | The Pushbot From Mars | Team Lima |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Phyte | You Break It, You Bought It! | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Siberian Warlords | Burulğan | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Frey Robotics | Polaris | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Death in the afternoon | Deleted Team (149) |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Unstable | Night Shark | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
UserFriendly | Slap Dragon | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
13 | Ant Clank | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Smart Ant 3 | RobotMad |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Hocus Pocus | Team TBC |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Super Nintendo Chalmers | Team Panoramic |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Screw Loose | Spin Reaper | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Yeet | OwObotics |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Termite Cluster | Team Termite |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | The Chudd Fudgley Experience | DRT_Carlos |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | Team Effort |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Anticyclone | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Stacie | Unnecessary Complexity |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Armoured "Thing" | Optimism |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
The New Robot Order (NRO) | Error.3XE | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | mantis | Team Rocket |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Filthy Casuals | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Bristol BEEES | Spintop | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Fantric | Shakesc |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Mutant | Team Termite |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Cut up 3. | Team Hectic |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Fantric | Shakesc |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Bulletproof | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Conker | Smash .0027 | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Kov + Minions | Harley's Hurting Horror | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Oko | team forgotten gods |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Eyesorasaurus | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Valkyrie | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Zubat | Team Zubat |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Test Your Metal | DRT_Carlos |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Last Minute | Beardy Bots |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Concussion | vs | Li'l Oink | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Ant Dimitri | Limpet |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | BullyDozer | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | A Little Bit Of Fail | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | ROBOX 3D | Team Effort |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Quantax Dynamics | I Never Asked For This | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | ROBOX 3D | Team Effort |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Quantax Dynamics | I Never Asked For This | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | Candy | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Oink | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Hello, World! | Team Approximation Robotics |
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Zanbots | 24601 | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | Manta Ray | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Fred | Team-G |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | 24601 | Zanbots |
Group 5 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | The Kev Baxter Conspiracy Theory | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 5 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Yoink! | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Boink?! | Team Oink |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Final | ||||
Team Oink | Boink?! | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | You Break It, You Bought It! | Team Phyte |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Tolerable Music & Robotics | hEGEMony | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Juggernaut | The Unbeatables |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 3 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | CATch | Mad Catz Robotics |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | The Chudd Fudgley Experience | Team Nebula |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
DRT_Carlos | Concussion | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | The Automatic Botmobile | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Angory | Angory Bob | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Mr Nuts Guy, Please Tell Us Why, You've Not Restocked Your Shop In So Long, What Did You Do Wrong? | P2 |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Killer Bite | LowTech |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Tomb | Up the Antie | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
The Unbeatables | Dusty | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Zero | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Baphomet | Team Hell |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | UnorthodoX | RobotMad |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Anty Christ | Team Biscuit |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | No You Cannot Have My STL Files | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Trigger | Team Leo |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | Axiom | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | NATS TWO. SPINNAAAHH. | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Doktor Power 8 GTX | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Axiom | Team Zero |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Limpet XXT | Limpet |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 8 GTX | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Anticyclone | Team Termite |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
ThunderBlade | Triant | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Flipsome | UserFriendly |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Loki | Tom's Robots |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Bully Dozer | Nuts |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Suspicious Houmous | Team BLEEP |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
OwObotics | Front-hinged flippers will never die | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Mimas | Team Siberian Warlords |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Palette Pusher | The Art Gallery |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Stoink!!! And Friends | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Ploink-? | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Ploink-? | vs | Anty-Clockwise 2 | Team Chi-Tec |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty Thing | vs | Ploink-? | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Ploink-? | vs | EPZ | Team Geek |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hop | Rest In Bepis: Rad Chad the Ultimate Dad EVO | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | mantis | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Tik-Tok | Sisterhood of Steel |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Mr Flipling | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Siberian Warlords | Kharuul | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Botulism | HenWillEd |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Ah Duck, I Can't Believe You've Done This | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Siberian Warlords | Kharuul | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | PTO | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Coolspeedbot | Blue-Terror | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | vs | Yoink! | Team Oink |