Username | team_antivate |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Antivate | Roller | No |
Antivate ICE | Roller | Yes |
AWG Crimpet | Roller | Yes |
Antiphase | Roller | Yes |
The Articulated Rampster | Roller | Yes |
Rampster 2 | Roller | Yes |
Rampster 3 | Roller | Yes |
Rampster 4 | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Hallucination | Black Demon | vs | Antivate | Team Antivate |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Antivate | vs | frANTic | Alasdair |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Antivate | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
13 | Shadow the Hedgehog | vs | Antivate | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Cymrobots | Napalm Death | vs | Antivate | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Antivate | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Antivate ICE | Team Antivate |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Antivate ICE | vs | Entropy | Epic Robotics |
Group 5 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Girl Power | Shadow | vs | Antivate ICE | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Barricade | Bolts & Jolts |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Nigel | Tom's Robots |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | C III | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Doktor Power 7 Ti | Team Effort |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Ram Pant | Craggle |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Risky Biscuit | Plan B | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Die Gracefully Robotics | Insject | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Screw Loose | Spin Reaper | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | The Automatic Botmobile | Team Effort |
Group 2 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Zoink! | Team Oink |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | PiedPurpleAntEater | Team Termite |
Group 7 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Chaotica | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Bolt | Mixtape1 |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorchester Robot Team | Flipper Bot | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorset Tech | Burnt Nuts | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Vanguard Mk 2 | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Dorchester Robot Team | Flipper Bot | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Night Shark | Team Unstable |
Group 4 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Hogi | vs | AWG Crimpet | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | The Articulated Rampster | vs | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | Team Geek |
Group 7 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Slice To Meet You | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Mixtape1 | Smackdown | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Roland | High Density Wedge Bot (HDWB) | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Azur | Yeetus and Retreatus, haha yeah man, chad. | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | The Articulated Rampster | vs | Smackdown | Mixtape1 |
Group 8 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Zero | RBMK | vs | The Articulated Rampster | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Plan B | Team Risky Biscuit |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter III | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Ant Ratchet | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Wedge Wedge Wedge | Team Shakey |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Eyesorasaurus | Sisterhood of Steel |
Group 3 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Frey Robotics | Polaris | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Beardy Bots | Yin and Yang | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Zubat | Velocity | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | Team Shakey |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Yeet | OwObotics |
Group 1 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Zoink! | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | The Surprising Adventures of Sir Digby Chicken Caeser | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 2 | vs | Doktor Power 9 Ti | Team Effort |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
DRT_Nick | Scrap Bin | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 3 | vs | The Tim Rackers Experience | Team Tauron |
Group 6 Round 2, Losers' bracket | ||||
RobotFish | Advent | vs | Rampster 3 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Rocket | Dominus | vs | Rampster 3 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Rampster 3 | Team Antivate |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Mutant | vs | Rampster 3 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 4 | vs | out of micro:trol | Sisterhood of Steel |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Devious Plot | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Shreudz and gaztons | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 4 | vs | Dark Matter 6 | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 6 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 4 | vs | Up the Antie | Team Tomb |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power Stronger and Smaller and Two Of Them Cluster | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |
Group 6 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Rampster 4 | vs | Bulletproof | Team Hell |
Group 6 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sprocket Robotics | Dark Matter 6 | vs | Rampster 4 | Team Antivate |