Username | EpicentrE |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Void | Roller | Yes |
Entropy | Roller | Yes |
Devoid | Roller | Yes |
Flux | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
UserFriendly | Twister | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 2 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Why Wait | Nuts |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | A Little Bit Of Fail | Team Geek |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Finals Round 10, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Classy Oink Cluster | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team jugger ant | Shadow ant | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Ant Clank | 13 |
Group 3 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Finals Round 11, Losers' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Finals Round 12, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Stoink!!! And Friends | Team Oink |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Pompidou | Figgy | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Group 4 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Chaotica | Sprocket Robotics |
Finals Round 8, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Finals Round 9, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Finals Round 10, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Test Robot, Please Ignore | Team Shakey |
Third Place Play-off | ||||
Epic Robotics | Void | vs | Anticide | Team Geek |
Final | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Void | Epic Robotics |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | S. D. F. II | vs | Entropy | Epic Robotics |
Group 4 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Entropy | vs | Trigger | Team Robotics |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Epic Robotics | Entropy | vs | Khaledimus Maximus | Riptide |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Satanix | Stewie | vs | Entropy | Epic Robotics |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | Antivate ICE | vs | Entropy | Epic Robotics |