Username | Occashokka |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Baby Metal | Roller | No |
ExuberANT | Roller | No |
Buffy | Roller | Yes |
Roller | Yes | |
Wonk | Roller | Yes |
Floor Pound 82 | Roller | Yes |
Mild Irritant | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Vostok | 1202 |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Stewie | Team Hell |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Slice To Meet You | Nuts |
Group 6 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Termite Cluster | Team Termite |
Group 6 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Baby Metal | vs | Smart Ant 3 | RobotMad |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | ExuberANT | vs | Twister 2 | UserFriendly |
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Bristol BEEES | Big Hero 6 | vs | ExuberANT | Team Badger |
Group 1 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | ExuberANT | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Group 1 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | Cut up 2 | vs | ExuberANT | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | ExuberANT | vs | Baby hell | Team Satanix |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | ExuberANT | vs | Dual (cluster) | RobotMad |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Girl Power | Ouchie | vs | ExuberANT | Team Badger |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Shakesc | Flint | vs | ExuberANT | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Buffy | vs | GiANT Evo 6 GTX | Team Effort |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Buffy | vs | Jaguar | playford |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Ripper 2 | vs | Buffy | Team Badger |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hectic | We should've brought more penguins | vs | Buffy | Team Badger |
Group 7 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | GiANT Evo 6 GTX | vs | Buffy | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Termite | Mutant | vs | Buffy | Team Badger |
Group 7 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Shakesc | Fantric | vs | Buffy | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Wonk | vs | ULTIMATE Grabby Crushy Lifty Thing | Team Effort |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Wonk | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Wonk | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Picus Telerobotics | Jigsaw 64 | vs | Floor Pound 82 | Team Badger |
Group 3 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Anticide | vs | Floor Pound 82 | Team Badger |
Group 3 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Floor Pound 82 | vs | Tenebrous | Team Hectic |
Group 3 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Why Wait | vs | Floor Pound 82 | Team Badger |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Limpet | Limpet XXT | vs | Mild Irritant | Team Badger |
Group 1 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Hobgoblin | Dreadful | vs | Mild Irritant | Team Badger |