Username | ££Antysocial |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
I'm With Stupid Cluster | Cluster | Yes |
Killerbite | Roller | Yes |
PTO | Roller | Yes |
VacANT | Roller | No |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | Blue-Terror | Coolspeedbot |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | Recycler | Tony's Ant Army |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | I'm With Stupid Cluster | Antysocial |
Group 7 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | Horizontal Spinner Of Doom | Team Shakey |
Group 7 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | Franco | Tom's Robots |
Group 7 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Axe of 8 Wheels | vs | I'm With Stupid Cluster | Antysocial |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | I'm With Stupid Cluster | vs | DiotAnt | LowTech |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Sisterhood of Steel | Tik-Tok | vs | I'm With Stupid Cluster | Antysocial |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
HenWillEd | Phalanx | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 1 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Antiquarian | Try again, Flail again, Flail better | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 1 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Quasar | Sprocket Robotics |
Group 1 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Mutant | Team Termite |
Finals Round 8, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Angory Bob | Team Angory |
Finals Round 9, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Flippant | Team Termite |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Wedge Wedge Wedge | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 4 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Rampster 2 | Team Antivate |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | Doktor Power 9 Ti | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Lima | Jiggy Sawdust | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nobot | Meg | vs | Killerbite | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | Killerbite | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Coolspeedbot | Killer-Wolf 2.0 | vs | PTO | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Panoramic | Ah Duck, I Can't Believe You've Done This | vs | PTO | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | PTO | vs | Error.3XE | The New Robot Order (NRO) |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | PTO | vs | Li'l Voink>>, \Pigsty/ and their Piggy Pals | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | PTO | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Antysocial | PTO | vs | Private Turtle | 1202 |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Effort | ROBOX 3D | vs | PTO | Antysocial |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Dorset Roboteering Team | Candy | vs | VacANT | Antysocial |
Group 2 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | Krave-lit | vs | VacANT | Antysocial |
Group 2 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Nuts | Drumbledore | vs | VacANT | Antysocial |