Username | cephalopod |
---|
Robot Name | Type | Active |
---|---|---|
Antweight | ||
Snappucino | Roller | No |
Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Roller | Yes |
Espresso | Roller | Yes |
The Dark Arts Better Be Worried, Oh Boy! | Roller | Yes |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Quantax Dynamics | I Never Asked For This | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Robotics | Trigger 2 | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Antivate | AWG Crimpet | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 6, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | Test Robot, Please Ignore | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 4 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Hell | Baby Hell | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | PTO | Antysocial |
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
8bit | Cheesus | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Oink | Bzwroink... | vs | Snappucino | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 4, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | Ant Ratchet | Limpet |
Group 8 Round 7, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Snappucino | vs | Bzwroink... | Team Oink |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Shakey | I Can't Believe It's Not Stanley | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 8 Round 4, Losers' bracket | ||||
Team Badger | Wonk | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
TeamScrewUp | Krave-lit | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 2 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
ThunderBlade | PushOff | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 2 Round 3, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | Nom Nom Nom (aka Boomstone) | vs | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | Snappy Robots |
Group 2 Round 5, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | vs | Drumbledore | Nuts |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | vs | Zero | Team Zero |
Group 5 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Mr Cat's Mouse Flat | vs | Reppilf | Flip and Tickle |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 Round 1, Winners' bracket | ||||
Team Geek | EPZ | vs | Espresso | Snappy Robots |
Group 3 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | Espresso | vs | Flip Pant | Craggle |
Team | Robot Name | vs | Robot Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 Round 2, Winners' bracket | ||||
Snappy Robots | The Dark Arts Better Be Worried, Oh Boy! | vs | Don't Hug me I'm Scared | Team Shakey |
Group 6 Round 3, Losers' bracket | ||||
team crazy bots | The Bot With No Name | vs | The Dark Arts Better Be Worried, Oh Boy! | Snappy Robots |